PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DÉMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
Groupama - FDJ |
04:05:42 |
44,27 |
2 |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:00 |
|
3 |
DE KLEIJN Arvid |
NED |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
4 |
GUDMESTAD Tord |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
5 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
6 |
TESSON Jason |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:00 |
|
7 |
ZINGLE Axel |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:00 |
|
8 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
TotalEnergies |
00:00 |
|
9 |
PEÑALVER Manuel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
10 |
VENTURINI Clément |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BÁRTA Tomáš |
CZE |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
12 |
FREDHEIM Stian |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
13 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:00 |
|
14 |
HESTERS Jules |
BEL |
Team Flanders - Baloise |
00:00 |
|
15 |
PARISINI Nicolò |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
16 |
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg |
DEN |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:00 |
|
17 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
18 |
GRONDIN Donavan |
FRA |
Team Arkéa Samsic |
00:00 |
|
19 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
Team Arkéa Samsic |
00:00 |
|
20 |
GIBSON Matthew |
GBR |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
21 |
BARRENETXEA Jon |
ESP |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
22 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GACHIGNARD Thomas |
FRA |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 |
00:00 |
|
24 |
NORSGAARD Mathias |
DEN |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
25 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
26 |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
Cofidis |
00:00 |
|
27 |
SERRANO Gonzalo |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
28 |
LAZKANO Oier |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
29 |
COSNEFROY Benoît |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:00 |
|
30 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
31 |
PONOMAR Andrii |
UKR |
Team Arkéa Samsic |
00:00 |
|
32 |
PAASSCHENS Mathijs |
NED |
Lotto Dstny |
00:00 |
|
33 |
JAIME Álex |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:00 |
|
34 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
Groupama - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
35 |
ROSSKOPF Joey |
USA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
36 |
GAUTHERAT Pierre |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:00 |
|
37 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
38 |
HINDSGAUL Jacob |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
39 |
SWEENY Harry |
AUS |
Lotto Dstny |
00:00 |
|
40 |
JEANNIÈRE Emilien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:00 |
|
41 |
EZQUERRA Jesús |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
42 |
MAINGUENAUD Tom |
FRA |
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:00 |
|
43 |
RANGEL Vinicius |
BRA |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
44 |
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
45 |
DANÈS Léo |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:00 |
|
46 |
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
00:00 |
|
47 |
GONZÁLEZ David |
ESP |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
48 |
ORTS Felipe |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
49 |
GALVÁN Francisco |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:00 |
|
50 |
MERTZ Rémy |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
51 |
WEEMAES Sasha |
BEL |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
52 |
COLMAN Alex |
BEL |
Team Flanders - Baloise |
00:00 |
|
53 |
FUENTES Ángel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
54 |
DE MEESTER Luca |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
55 |
HODEG Álvaro José |
COL |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
56 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:00 |
|
57 |
GUILLON Célestin |
FRA |
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:00 |
|
58 |
PITHIE Laurence |
NZL |
Groupama - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
59 |
FINÉ Eddy |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:00 |
|
60 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 |
00:00 |
|
61 |
MÁRQUEZ Martí |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:00 |
|
62 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
63 |
DUJARDIN Sandy |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:00 |
|
64 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
Team Arkéa Samsic |
00:00 |
|
65 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:00 |
|
66 |
COSTIOU Ewen |
FRA |
Team Arkéa Samsic |
00:00 |
|
67 |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
00:00 |
|
68 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
69 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:00 |
|
70 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
71 |
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
NED |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:00 |
|
72 |
VAN NIEKERK Morné |
RSA |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 |
00:00 |
|
73 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
74 |
CONCA Filippo |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
75 |
LEROUX Samuel |
FRA |
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:00 |
|
76 |
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas |
FRA |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 |
00:00 |
|
77 |
ELOSEGUI Iñigo |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:00 |
|
78 |
DVERSNES Fredrik |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
79 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TotalEnergies |
00:00 |
|
80 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:00 |
|
81 |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
82 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
83 |
DE PESTEL Sander |
BEL |
Team Flanders - Baloise |
00:00 |
|
84 |
HENNEQUIN Paul |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
00:00 |
|
85 |
URRUTY Maxime |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
00:00 |
|
86 |
ZIJLAARD Maikel |
NED |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:13 |
|
87 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
Groupama - FDJ |
00:15 |
|
88 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:23 |
|
89 |
JUILLARD Maximilien |
FRA |
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:26 |
|
90 |
CARVALHO Andre |
POR |
Cofidis |
00:41 |
|
91 |
MAHOUDO Nolann |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:41 |
|
92 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:48 |
|
93 |
GERMANI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Groupama - FDJ |
00:48 |
|
94 |
GRIGNARD Sébastien |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:52 |
|
95 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:52 |
|
96 |
RAUGEL Antoine |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:52 |
|
97 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
Cofidis |
00:52 |
|
98 |
NOPPE Christophe |
BEL |
Cofidis |
00:52 |
|
99 |
KRUL Wessel |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
00:52 |
|
100 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:52 |
|
101 |
PLUIMERS Rick |
NED |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:52 |
|
102 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
Team Arkéa Samsic |
00:56 |
|
103 |
SÁNCHEZ Eugenio |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
01:07 |
|
104 |
BENDIXEN Louis |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
01:19 |
|
105 |
OLIVEIRA Rui |
POR |
UAE Team Emirates |
01:24 |
|
106 |
CAMPRUBI Marcel |
ESP |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
01:49 |
|
107 |
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian |
DEN |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
01:50 |
|
108 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
02:44 |
|
109 |
LE NY Jean-Louis |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
04:51 |
|
110 |
GUÉGAN Maël |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
04:51 |
|
111 |
SANDER HANSEN Marcus |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
04:51 |
|
112 |
BONNEFOIX Edouard |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
04:51 |
|
113 |
PEÁK Barnabás |
HUN |
Human Powered Health |
04:51 |
|
114 |
DAVY Clément |
FRA |
Groupama - FDJ |
06:01 |
|
115 |
VANDENBRANDEN Noah |
BEL |
Team Flanders - Baloise |
06:41 |
|
116 |
DEVAUX Thomas |
FRA |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 |
06:41 |
|
117 |
FERNÁNDEZ Miguel Ángel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
06:41 |
|
118 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
12:52 |
|
119 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
41:04 |
|
DNF |
COTÉ Pier-André |
CAN |
Human Powered Health |
|
|
DNF |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
ROMEO Iván |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
LAZKANO Oier |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
08:40:05 |
|
2 |
|
FRA |
Groupama - FDJ |
00:38 |
|
3 |
|
POR |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:40 |
|
4 |
|
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:41 |
|
5 |
|
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:43 |
|
6 |
|
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:43 |
|
7 |
|
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:45 |
|
8 |
|
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:45 |
|
9 |
|
DEN |
Movistar Team |
00:46 |
|
10 |
|
FRA |
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:48 |
|
11 |
|
FRA |
Team Arkéa Samsic |
00:49 |
|
12 |
|
BEL |
TotalEnergies |
00:49 |
|
13 |
|
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:50 |
|
14 |
|
FRA |
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:53 |
|
15 |
|
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:53 |
|
16 |
|
SUI |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:54 |
|
17 |
|
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:54 |
|
18 |
|
AUS |
Groupama - FDJ |
00:55 |
|
19 |
|
ESP |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
00:55 |
|
20 |
|
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:55 |
|
21 |
|
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:56 |
|
22 |
|
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:56 |
|
23 |
|
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:56 |
|
24 |
|
NZL |
Groupama - FDJ |
00:56 |
|
25 |
|
ESP |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
00:56 |
|
26 |
|
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:56 |
|
27 |
|
FRA |
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:56 |
|
28 |
|
FRA |
Team Arkéa Samsic |
00:57 |
|
29 |
|
FRA |
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:58 |
|
30 |
|
BRA |
Movistar Team |
00:59 |
|
31 |
|
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:59 |
|
32 |
|
NOR |
TotalEnergies |
00:59 |
|
33 |
|
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:59 |
|
34 |
|
USA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
01:00 |
|
35 |
|
NED |
Lotto Dstny |
01:00 |
|
36 |
|
NED |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
01:00 |
|
37 |
|
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
01:01 |
|
38 |
|
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
01:01 |
|
39 |
|
FRA |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 |
01:01 |
|
40 |
|
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
01:02 |
|
41 |
|
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
01:02 |
|
42 |
|
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
01:02 |
|
43 |
|
FRA |
Burgos-BH |
01:03 |
|
44 |
|
FRA |
Cofidis |
01:03 |
|
45 |
|
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
01:03 |
|
46 |
|
NED |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
01:05 |
|
47 |
|
FRA |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 |
01:06 |
|
48 |
|
NZL |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
01:06 |
|
49 |
|
BEL |
Human Powered Health |
01:06 |
|
50 |
|
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
01:07 |
|
51 |
|
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
01:07 |
|
52 |
|
BEL |
Team Flanders - Baloise |
01:08 |
|
53 |
|
UKR |
Team Arkéa Samsic |
01:08 |
|
54 |
|
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
01:09 |
|
55 |
|
FRA |
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole |
01:09 |
|
56 |
|
ESP |
Movistar Team |
01:10 |
|
57 |
|
RSA |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 |
01:10 |
|
58 |
|
FRA |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 |
01:10 |
|
59 |
|
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
01:11 |
|
60 |
|
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
01:13 |
|
61 |
|
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
01:14 |
|
62 |
|
FRA |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 |
01:17 |
|
63 |
|
CZE |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
01:29 |
|
64 |
|
NED |
Groupama - FDJ |
01:32 |
|
65 |
|
AUS |
Lotto Dstny |
01:36 |
|
66 |
|
FRA |
Team Arkéa Samsic |
01:55 |
|
67 |
|
FRA |
Team Arkéa Samsic |
01:57 |
|
68 |
|
NED |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
01:59 |
|
69 |
|
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
02:18 |
|
70 |
|
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
02:30 |
|
71 |
|
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
02:43 |
|
72 |
|
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
03:14 |
|
73 |
|
NED |
Human Powered Health |
03:39 |
|
74 |
|
NED |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
03:41 |
|
75 |
|
FRA |
Team Arkéa Samsic |
03:50 |
|
76 |
|
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
03:55 |
|
77 |
|
ITA |
Groupama - FDJ |
04:16 |
|
78 |
|
FRA |
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole |
04:18 |
|
79 |
|
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
05:17 |
|
80 |
|
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
06:17 |
|
81 |
|
GER |
Cofidis |
06:26 |
|
82 |
|
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
06:38 |
|
83 |
|
POR |
UAE Team Emirates |
06:56 |
|
84 |
|
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
07:13 |
|
85 |
|
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
07:16 |
|
86 |
|
DEN |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
07:24 |
|
87 |
|
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
07:24 |
|
88 |
|
NED |
Cofidis |
07:34 |
|
89 |
|
DEN |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
07:43 |
|
90 |
|
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
07:43 |
|
91 |
|
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
07:58 |
|
92 |
|
FRA |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 |
08:26 |
|
93 |
|
ESP |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
08:26 |
|
94 |
|
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
09:03 |
|
95 |
|
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
12:38 |
|
96 |
|
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
12:44 |
|
97 |
|
POR |
Cofidis |
15:59 |
|
98 |
|
BEL |
Team Flanders - Baloise |
16:50 |
|
99 |
|
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
16:51 |
|
100 |
|
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
16:52 |
|
101 |
|
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
16:53 |
|
102 |
|
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
16:53 |
|
103 |
|
GBR |
Human Powered Health |
16:56 |
|
104 |
|
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
16:59 |
|
105 |
|
COL |
UAE Team Emirates |
17:00 |
|
106 |
|
BEL |
Human Powered Health |
17:01 |
|
107 |
|
BEL |
Team Flanders - Baloise |
17:07 |
|
108 |
|
CZE |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
17:12 |
|
109 |
|
CZE |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
17:24 |
|
110 |
|
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
17:31 |
|
111 |
|
BEL |
Cofidis |
17:42 |
|
112 |
|
NZL |
UAE Team Emirates |
17:50 |
|
113 |
|
HUN |
Human Powered Health |
20:05 |
|
114 |
|
FRA |
Groupama - FDJ |
21:16 |
|
115 |
|
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
22:15 |
|
116 |
|
BEL |
Team Flanders - Baloise |
23:30 |
|
117 |
|
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
23:56 |
|
118 |
|
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
29:47 |
|
119 |
|
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
42:12 |
|